Сезон
Фаза/Кръг
Отбор

Резултати - Шампионска лига 2011/2012

час мачове стадиони
19.05.2012 - Финал
21:45 ч. Байерн 1:1 Челси Allianz Arena
25.04.2012 - Полуфинали
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 2:1 Байерн Santiago Bernabeu
24.04.2012 - Полуфинали
21:45 ч. Барселона 2:2 Челси Camp Nou
18.04.2012 - Полуфинали
21:45 ч. Челси 1:0 Барселона Stamford Bridge
17.04.2012 - Полуфинали
21:45 ч. Байерн 2:1 Реал Мадрид Allianz Arena
04.04.2012 - Четвъртфинали
21:45 ч. Челси 2:1 Бенфика Stamford Bridge (37264)
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 5:2 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Santiago Bernabeu (50865)
03.04.2012 - Четвъртфинали
21:45 ч. Байерн 2:0 Марсилия Allianz Arena (66000)
21:45 ч. Барселона 3:1 Милан Camp Nou (99000)
28.03.2012 - Четвъртфинали
21:45 ч. Марсилия 0:2 Байерн Stade Velodrome (31683)
21:45 ч. Милан 0:0 Барселона San Siro (76169)
27.03.2012 - Четвъртфинали
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 0:3 Реал Мадрид GSP Stadium (22000)
21:45 ч. Бенфика 0:1 Челси Estadio da Luz (60000)
14.03.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 4:1 ЦСКА (М) Santiago Bernabeu (83493)
21:45 ч. Челси 4:1 Наполи Stamford Bridge (37784)
13.03.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Интер 2:1 Марсилия San Siro (70000)
21:45 ч. Байерн 7:0 Базел Allianz Arena (66000)
07.03.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 1:0 Лион GSP Stadium (18500)
21:45 ч. Барселона 7:1 Леверкузен Camp Nou (75632)
06.03.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Арсенал 3:0 Милан Emirates Stadium (59973)
21:45 ч. Бенфика 2:0 Зенит Estadio da Luz (46000)
22.02.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Марсилия 1:0 Интер Stade Velodrome (36000)
21:45 ч. Базел 1:0 Байерн St. Jakob Park (38512)
21.02.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Наполи 3:1 Челси Stadio San Paolo (60000)
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 1:1 Реал Мадрид Dynamo Stadium (Moscow) (70000)
15.02.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Милан 4:0 Арсенал San Siro (68257)
19:00 ч. Зенит 3:2 Бенфика Петровский (21000)
14.02.2012 - Осминафинали
21:45 ч. Лион 1:0 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Stade Gerland (35000)
21:45 ч. Леверкузен 1:3 Барселона BayArena (30000)
07.12.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Аякс 0:3 Реал Мадрид Amsterdam ArenA (51557)
21:45 ч. Динамо Загреб 1:7 Лион Stadion Maksimir (25657)
21:45 ч. Бенфика 1:0 Оцелул Estadio da Luz (37116)
21:45 ч. Базел 2:1 Манчестър Юн St. Jakob Park (36894)
21:45 ч. Интер 1:2 ЦСКА (М) San Siro (65412)
21:45 ч. Лил 0:0 Трабзонспор Stadium Lille Metropole (16551)
21:45 ч. Виляреал 0:2 Наполи Estadio El Madrigal (18500)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Сити 2:0 Байерн Etihad Stadium (46002)
06.12.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Челси 3:0 Валенсия Stamford Bridge (41109)
21:45 ч. Олимпиакос 3:1 Арсенал Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (32000)
21:45 ч. Борусия Д 2:3 Марсилия Signal Iduna Park (65000)
21:45 ч. Порто 0:0 Зенит Estadio do Dragao (46000)
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 0:2 Шахтьор GSP Stadium (18000)
21:45 ч. Генк 1:1 Леверкузен Fenix Stadion (21500)
21:45 ч. Барселона 4:0 БАТЕ Camp Nou (36452)
21:45 ч. Виктория Пилзен 2:2 Милан Stadion mesta Plzne (25000)
23.11.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Леверкузен 2:1 Челси BayArena (29285)
21:45 ч. Милан 2:3 Барселона San Siro (78927)
21:45 ч. Валенсия 7:0 Генк Estadio Mestalla (35086)
21:45 ч. Марсилия 0:1 Олимпиакос Stade Velodrome (25392)
21:45 ч. Арсенал 2:1 Борусия Д Emirates Stadium (59531)
21:45 ч. Шахтьор 0:2 Порто РСК Олимпийски (42565)
20:00 ч. БАТЕ 0:1 Виктория Пилзен Градский Стадион Борисов (26520)
19:00 ч. Зенит 0:0 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Петровский (21500)
22.11.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Оцелул 2:3 Базел Otelul Stadium (5787)
21:45 ч. Наполи 2:1 Манчестър Сити Stadio San Paolo (57575)
21:45 ч. Лион 0:0 Аякс Stade Gerland (35070)
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 6:2 Динамо Загреб Santiago Bernabeu (65415)
21:45 ч. Байерн 3:1 Виляреал Allianz Arena (66000)
21:45 ч. Трабзонспор 1:1 Интер Huseyin Avni Aker (21611)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Юн 2:2 Бенфика Old Trafford (74873)
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 0:2 Лил Dynamo Stadium (Moscow) (19100)
02.11.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Бенфика 1:1 Базел Estadio da Luz (39270)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Юн 2:0 Оцелул Old Trafford (74847)
21:45 ч. Интер 2:1 Лил San Siro (24299)
21:45 ч. Трабзонспор 0:0 ЦСКА (М) Huseyin Avni Aker (19516)
21:45 ч. Виляреал 0:3 Манчестър Сити Estadio El Madrigal (19358)
21:45 ч. Лион 0:2 Реал Мадрид Stade Gerland (40099)
21:45 ч. Байерн 3:2 Наполи Allianz Arena (61523)
21:45 ч. Аякс 4:0 Динамо Загреб Amsterdam ArenA (49707)
01.11.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Борусия Д 1:0 Олимпиакос Signal Iduna Park (65590)
21:45 ч. Арсенал 0:0 Марсилия Emirates Stadium (59961)
21:45 ч. Виктория Пилзен 0:4 Барселона Stadion mesta Plzne (20145)
21:45 ч. Генк 1:1 Челси Fenix Stadion (22584)
21:45 ч. Валенсия 3:1 Леверкузен Estadio Mestalla (37047)
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 2:1 Порто GSP Stadium (22301)
19:00 ч. Зенит 1:0 Шахтьор Петровский (21405)
19:00 ч. БАТЕ 1:1 Милан Градский Стадион Борисов (29100)
19.10.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Барселона 2:0 Виктория Пилзен Camp Nou (74375)
21:45 ч. Шахтьор 2:2 Зенит РСК Олимпийски (48000)
21:45 ч. Порто 1:1 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Estadio do Dragao (30000)
21:45 ч. Леверкузен 2:1 Валенсия BayArena (27323)
21:45 ч. Челси 5:0 Генк Stamford Bridge (38518)
21:45 ч. Марсилия 0:1 Арсенал Stade Velodrome (24534)
21:45 ч. Олимпиакос 3:1 Борусия Д Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (31472)
21:45 ч. Милан 2:0 БАТЕ San Siro (55253)
18.10.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Базел 0:2 Бенфика St. Jakob Park (30000)
21:45 ч. Лил 0:1 Интер Stadium Lille Metropole (17000)
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 4:0 Лион Santiago Bernabeu (76102)
21:45 ч. Оцелул 0:2 Манчестър Юн Otelul Stadium (49500)
21:45 ч. Динамо Загреб 0:2 Аякс Stadion Maksimir (30000)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Сити 2:1 Виляреал Etihad Stadium (42236)
21:45 ч. Наполи 1:1 Байерн Stadio San Paolo (47000)
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 3:0 Трабзонспор Dynamo Stadium (Moscow) (18000)
28.09.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Марсилия 3:0 Борусия Д Stade Velodrome (28724)
21:45 ч. Арсенал 2:1 Олимпиакос Emirates Stadium (59676)
21:45 ч. Шахтьор 1:1 АПОЕЛ (Кип) РСК Олимпийски (40736)
21:45 ч. Милан 2:0 Виктория Пилзен San Siro (66859)
21:45 ч. БАТЕ 0:5 Барселона Градский Стадион Борисов (5013)
21:45 ч. Валенсия 1:1 Челси Estadio Mestalla
21:45 ч. Леверкузен 2:0 Генк BayArena (25000)
19:00 ч. Зенит 3:1 Порто Петровский (20156)
27.09.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Реал Мадрид 3:0 Аякс Santiago Bernabeu (78000)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Юн 3:3 Базел Old Trafford (73115)
21:45 ч. Лион 2:0 Динамо Загреб Stade Gerland (35101)
21:45 ч. Наполи 2:0 Виляреал Stadio San Paolo (55000)
21:45 ч. Оцелул 0:1 Бенфика Otelul Stadium (10000)
21:45 ч. Трабзонспор 1:1 Лил Huseyin Avni Aker (23000)
21:45 ч. Байерн 2:0 Манчестър Сити Allianz Arena (65000)
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:3 Интер Dynamo Stadium (Moscow) (22000)
14.09.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Аякс 0:0 Лион Amsterdam ArenA
21:45 ч. Виляреал 0:2 Байерн Estadio El Madrigal (22354)
21:45 ч. Манчестър Сити 1:1 Наполи Etihad Stadium (44026)
21:45 ч. Динамо Загреб 0:1 Реал Мадрид Stadion Maksimir (35847)
21:45 ч. Лил 2:2 ЦСКА (М) Stadium Lille Metropole (17102)
21:45 ч. Бенфика 1:1 Манчестър Юн Estadio da Luz (59671)
21:45 ч. Базел 2:1 Оцелул St. Jakob Park (35123)
21:45 ч. Интер 0:1 Трабзонспор San Siro (41127)
13.09.2011 - Групова фаза
21:45 ч. Барселона 2:2 Милан Camp Nou (89861)
21:45 ч. Борусия Д 1:1 Арсенал Signal Iduna Park (65590)
21:45 ч. Олимпиакос 0:1 Марсилия Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (30040)
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 2:1 Зенит GSP Stadium (21269)
21:45 ч. Челси 2:0 Леверкузен Stamford Bridge (33820)
21:45 ч. Генк 0:0 Валенсия Fenix Stadion (20248)
21:45 ч. Виктория Пилзен 1:1 БАТЕ Stadion mesta Plzne (19541)
21:45 ч. Порто 2:1 Шахтьор Estadio do Dragao (36612)
24.08.2011 - Плейофи
21:45 ч. Бенфика 3:1 Твенте Estadio da Luz
21:45 ч. Виктория Пилзен 2:1 Копенхаген Stadion mesta Plzne
21:45 ч. Удинезе 1:2 Арсенал Stadio Friuli
21:45 ч. Щурм Грац 0:2 БАТЕ UPC-Arena
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 1:1 Лион Централен стадион Казан
23.08.2011 - Плейофи
21:45 ч. Виляреал 3:0 Одензе Estadio El Madrigal
21:45 ч. Генк 2:1 Макаби Хайфа Fenix Stadion
21:45 ч. Малмьо 2:0 Динамо Загреб Swedbank Stadion
21:45 ч. Цюрих 0:1 Байерн Letzigrund Stadion
21:45 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 3:1 Висла GSP Stadium
17.08.2011 - Плейофи
21:45 ч. Динамо Загреб 4:1 Малмьо Stadion Maksimir
21:45 ч. Висла 1:0 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Wisla Stadium
21:45 ч. Макаби Хайфа 2:1 Генк Kiryat Eliezer Stadium
21:45 ч. Байерн 2:0 Цюрих Allianz Arena
21:45 ч. Одензе 1:0 Виляреал Fionia Park
16.08.2011 - Плейофи
21:45 ч. Арсенал 1:0 Удинезе Emirates Stadium (58159)
21:45 ч. Твенте 2:2 Бенфика Arke Stadion (20000)
21:45 ч. БАТЕ 1:1 Щурм Грац Градский Стадион Борисов (18000)
21:45 ч. Лион 3:1 Рубин Казан Stade Gerland (35468)
21:45 ч. Копенхаген 1:3 Виктория Пилзен Parken Stadium (19800)
03.08.2011 - Трети предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Динамо Загреб 1:0 ХИК Хелзинки Stadion Maksimir
21:45 ч. Трабзонспор 1:1 Бенфика Huseyin Avni Aker
21:45 ч. Марибор 1:1 Макаби Хайфа Stadion Ljudski vrt
21:45 ч. Партизан 1:1 Генк Stadion Partizana
21:30 ч. Висла 3:1 Литекс Wisla Stadium
21:30 ч. Щурм Грац 1:0 Зестафони UPC-Arena
21:15 ч. Виктория Пилзен 3:2 Розенборг Stadion mesta Plzne
21:15 ч. Цюрих 1:0 Стандард Лиеж Letzigrund Stadion
21:15 ч. Слован (Бр) 0:2 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Tehelne pole
20:45 ч. Васлуй 0:0 Твенте Stadionul Municipal Vaslui
20:00 ч. Малмьо 1:1 Рейнджърс Swedbank Stadion
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 2:1 Динамо Киев Централен стадион Казан
02.08.2011 - Трети предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Шамрок Роувърс 0:2 Копенхаген Tallaght Stadium
21:45 ч. Панатинайкос 3:4 Одензе Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium
19:00 ч. БАТЕ 3:1 Екранас Градский Стадион Борисов
27.07.2011 - Трети предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Бенфика 2:0 Трабзонспор Estadio da Luz
21:45 ч. Розенборг 0:1 Виктория Пилзен Lerkendal stadion
21:15 ч. Стандард Лиеж 1:1 Цюрих Stade Maurice Dufrasne
21:05 ч. Макаби Хайфа 2:1 Марибор Kiryat Eliezer Stadium
21:00 ч. Одензе 1:1 Панатинайкос Fionia Park
21:00 ч. Копенхаген 1:0 Шамрок Роувърс Parken Stadium
19:00 ч. ХИК Хелзинки 1:2 Динамо Загреб Sonera Stadium
26.07.2011 - Трети предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Рейнджърс 0:1 Малмьо Ibrox Stadium
21:45 ч. Генк 2:1 Партизан Fenix Stadion
21:45 ч. Твенте 2:0 Васлуй Arke Stadion
21:00 ч. Динамо Киев 0:2 Рубин Казан Валери Лобановски
20:30 ч. Литекс 1:2 Висла Ловеч
20:00 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 0:0 Слован (Бр) GSP Stadium
19:00 ч. Екранас 0:0 БАТЕ Aukstaitija Stadium
19:00 ч. Зестафони 1:1 Щурм Грац Zestafoni Central Stadium
20.07.2011 - Втори предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Борац Баня Лука 3:2 Макаби Хайфа City Stadium of Banja Luka
21:45 ч. Брейдаблик 2:0 Розенборг Kopavogsvollur
21:30 ч. Видеотон 3:2 Щурм Грац Stadion Sostoi
20:00 ч. Дачия 2:0 Зестафони Stadionul Republican
20:00 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 4:0 Шкендербеу GSP Stadium
19.07.2011 - Втори предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Шкендия 0:1 Партизан Gradski Stadion Tetovo
21:30 ч. Висла 2:0 Сконто Wisla Stadium
21:15 ч. Виктория Пилзен 5:1 Пюник Stadion mesta Plzne
21:00 ч. ХБ Торсхавн 1:1 Малмьо Gundadalur Stadium
20:00 ч. Литекс 3:0 Могрен Ловеч
19:45 ч. Флора 0:0 Шамрок Роувърс A. Le Coq Arena
19:00 ч. БАТЕ 2:0 Линфийлд Градский Стадион Борисов
19:00 ч. Нефтчи Баку 0:0 Динамо Загреб Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
19:00 ч. ХИК Хелзинки 10:0 Бангор Сити Sonera Stadium
19:00 ч. Дюделанж 1:3 Марибор Stade Jos Nosbaum
19:00 ч. Тобол 1:1 Слован (Бр) Kostanay Central Stadium
19:00 ч. Екранас 1:0 Валета Aukstaitija Stadium
13.07.2011 - Втори предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Партизан 4:0 Шкендия Stadion Partizana
21:45 ч. Линфийлд 1:1 БАТЕ Windsor Park
21:45 ч. Розенборг 5:0 Брейдаблик Lerkendal stadion
21:30 ч. Щурм Грац 2:0 Видеотон UPC-Arena
21:30 ч. Сконто 0:1 Висла Skonto stadions
21:00 ч. Динамо Загреб 3:0 Нефтчи Баку Stadion Maksimir
21:00 ч. Шкендербеу 0:2 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Skenderbeu Stadium
20:30 ч. Бангор Сити 0:3 ХИК Хелзинки Farrar Road Stadium
20:00 ч. Макаби Хайфа 5:1 Борац Баня Лука Kiryat Eliezer Stadium
20:00 ч. Малмьо 2:0 ХБ Торсхавн Swedbank Stadion
19:00 ч. Зестафони 3:0 Дачия Zestafoni Central Stadium
12.07.2011 - Втори предварителен кръг
22:00 ч. Шамрок Роувърс 1:0 Флора Tallaght Stadium
21:15 ч. Слован (Бр) 2:0 Тобол Tehelne pole
21:00 ч. Могрен 1:2 Литекс Stadion Lugovi
21:00 ч. Марибор 2:0 Дюделанж Stadion Ljudski vrt
20:30 ч. Валета 2:3 Екранас
18:00 ч. Пюник 0:4 Виктория Пилзен Hanrapetakan Stadium
06.07.2011 - Първи предварителен кръг
20:00 ч. Валета 2:1 Тре Фиори
05.07.2011 - Първи предварителен кръг
19:30 ч. Дюделанж 2:0 Санта Колома Stade Jos Nosbaum
28.06.2011 - Първи предварителен кръг
21:30 ч. Тре Фиори 0:3 Валета Fiorentino
20:00 ч. Санта Колома 0:2 Дюделанж Estadi Comunal d'Aixovall