КЛАСИРАНЕ - Лига Европа 2012/2013

  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Ливърпул 10 +2 6 3 1 2 11 9 1 1 1 5 5 2 0 1 6 4
2 Анжи 10 +2 6 3 1 2 7 5 3 0 0 5 0 0 1 2 2 5
3 Йънг Бойс 10 +1 6 3 1 2 14 13 2 0 1 9 7 1 1 1 5 6
4 Удинезе 4 -5 6 1 1 4 7 12 0 1 2 3 5 1 0 2 4 7
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Виктория Пилзен 13 +7 6 4 1 1 11 4 3 0 0 8 1 1 1 1 3 3
2 Атлетико М 12 +3 6 4 0 2 7 4 3 0 0 4 1 1 0 2 3 3
3 Академика 5 -3 6 1 2 3 6 9 1 2 0 4 2 0 0 3 2 7
4 Апоел Т.Авив 4 -7 6 1 1 4 4 11 1 0 2 3 5 0 1 2 1 6
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Фенербахче 13 +3 6 4 1 1 10 7 1 1 1 4 5 3 0 0 6 2
2 Борусия М 11 +5 6 3 2 1 11 6 2 0 1 6 4 1 2 0 5 2
3 Марсилия 5 -2 6 1 2 3 9 11 1 1 1 7 4 0 1 2 2 7
4 АЕЛ Лимасол 4 -6 6 1 1 4 4 10 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 9
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Бордо 13 +5 6 4 1 1 10 5 3 0 0 7 0 1 1 1 3 5
2 Нюкасъл 9 +2 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 1 0 5 1 0 2 1 2 4
3 Маритимо 6 -2 6 1 3 2 4 6 1 2 0 3 2 0 1 2 1 4
4 Брюж 4 -5 6 1 1 4 6 11 1 1 1 5 4 0 0 3 1 7
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Стяуа 11 0 6 3 2 1 9 9 2 0 1 4 5 1 2 0 5 4
2 Щутгарт 8 +3 6 2 2 2 9 6 0 2 1 2 3 2 0 1 7 3
3 Копенхаген 8 -1 6 2 2 2 5 6 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 2 2
4 Мьолде 6 -2 6 2 0 4 6 8 1 0 2 4 4 1 0 2 2 4
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Днипро 15 +8 6 5 0 1 16 8 3 0 0 9 1 2 0 1 7 7
2 Наполи 9 0 6 3 0 3 12 12 2 0 1 9 5 1 0 2 3 7
3 ПСВ 7 +1 6 2 1 3 8 7 1 1 1 5 3 1 0 2 3 4
4 АИК 4 -9 6 1 1 4 5 14 1 0 2 4 5 0 1 2 1 9
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Генк 12 +5 6 3 3 0 9 4 2 1 0 5 1 1 2 0 4 3
2 Базел 9 +3 6 2 3 1 7 4 2 1 0 6 2 0 2 1 1 2
3 Видеотон 6 -2 6 2 0 4 6 8 2 0 1 5 2 0 0 3 1 6
4 Спортинг 5 -6 6 1 2 3 4 10 1 2 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 8
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Рубин Казан 14 +7 6 4 2 0 10 3 3 0 0 6 0 1 2 0 4 3
2 Интер 11 +2 6 3 2 1 11 9 1 2 0 5 4 2 0 1 6 5
3 Нефтчи Баку 3 -4 6 0 3 3 4 8 0 1 2 2 5 0 2 1 2 3
4 Партизан 3 -5 6 0 3 3 3 8 0 2 1 2 4 0 1 2 1 4
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Лион 16 +6 6 5 1 0 14 8 3 0 0 6 2 2 1 0 8 6
2 Спарта 9 +3 6 2 3 1 9 6 2 1 0 7 3 0 2 1 2 3
3 Атлетик Билбао 5 -2 6 1 2 3 7 9 0 2 1 3 4 1 0 2 4 5
4 Апоел Ирони 2 -7 6 0 2 4 6 13 0 1 2 4 7 0 1 2 2 6
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Лацио 12 +7 6 3 3 0 9 2 2 1 0 4 0 1 2 0 5 2
2 Тотнъм 10 +4 6 2 4 0 8 4 2 1 0 6 2 0 3 0 2 2
3 Панатинайкос 5 -7 6 1 2 3 4 11 1 2 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 9
4 Марибор 4 -4 6 1 1 4 6 10 1 1 1 5 5 0 0 3 1 5
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Леверкузен 13 +7 6 4 1 1 9 2 2 1 0 4 0 2 0 1 5 2
2 Металист (Х) 13 +6 6 4 1 1 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 1 1 1 2 2
3 Розенборг 6 -3 6 2 0 4 7 10 1 0 2 4 5 1 0 2 3 5
4 Рапид Виена 3 -10 6 1 0 5 4 14 1 0 2 2 6 0 0 3 2 8
  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Хановер 96 12 +3 6 3 3 0 11 8 2 1 0 5 3 1 2 0 6 5
2 Леванте 11 +5 6 3 2 1 10 5 2 1 0 6 2 1 1 1 4 3
3 Хелзинборг 4 -3 6 1 1 4 9 12 0 1 2 4 7 1 0 2 5 5
4 Твенте 4 -5 6 0 4 2 5 10 0 2 1 3 5 0 2 1 2 5

Резултати - Лига Европа 2012/2013

час мачове стадиони
15.05.2013 - Финал
21:45 ч. Бенфика 1:2 Челси Amsterdam ArenA (53000)
02.05.2013 - Полуфинали
22:05 ч. Челси 3:1 Базел Stamford Bridge (39403)
22:05 ч. Бенфика 3:1 Фенербахче Estadio da Luz (55402)
25.04.2013 - Полуфинали
22:05 ч. Базел 1:2 Челси St. Jakob Park (36000)
22:05 ч. Фенербахче 1:0 Бенфика Sukru Saracoglu (43936)
11.04.2013 - Четвъртфинали
22:05 ч. Базел 2:2 Тотнъм St. Jakob Park (36500)
22:05 ч. Лацио 1:1 Фенербахче Stadio Olimpico (1000)
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 1:1 Бенфика St James' Park (52157)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 3:2 Челси Лужники (25000)
04.04.2013 - Четвъртфинали
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 2:2 Базел White Hart Lane (32136)
22:05 ч. Челси 3:1 Рубин Казан Stamford Bridge (32994)
22:05 ч. Фенербахче 2:0 Лацио Sukru Saracoglu (51000)
22:05 ч. Бенфика 3:1 Нюкасъл Estadio da Luz (44133)
14.03.2013 - Осминафинали
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 1:0 Анжи St James' Park (45487)
22:05 ч. Лацио 3:1 Щутгарт Stadio Olimpico
22:05 ч. Фенербахче 1:1 Виктория Пилзен Sukru Saracoglu
22:05 ч. Челси 3:1 Стяуа Stamford Bridge (28817)
22:05 ч. Бордо 2:3 Бенфика Stade Chaban-Delmas (26609)
20:00 ч. Интер 4:1 Тотнъм San Siro (18241)
19:00 ч. Зенит 1:0 Базел Петровский (16751)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 2:0 Леванте Лужники (1889)
07.03.2013 - Осминафинали
22:05 ч. Леванте 0:0 Рубин Казан Estadi Ciutat de Valencia (12825)
22:05 ч. Бенфика 1:0 Бордо Estadio da Luz (43248)
22:05 ч. Базел 2:0 Зенит St. Jakob Park (15008)
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 3:0 Интер White Hart Lane (34353)
20:00 ч. Стяуа 1:0 Челси Arena Nationala (45000)
20:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 0:1 Фенербахче Stadion mesta Plzne (11701)
20:00 ч. Щутгарт 0:2 Лацио Mercedes-Benz Arena (28750)
19:00 ч. Анжи 0:0 Нюкасъл Лужники (5000)
21.02.2013 - 1/16 финали
22:05 ч. Виктория Пилзен 2:0 Наполи Stadion mesta Plzne (11067)
22:05 ч. Олимпиакос 0:1 Леванте Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (30000)
22:05 ч. Стяуа 2:0 Аякс Arena Nationala (38000)
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 3:1 Зенит Anfield (43026)
22:05 ч. Фенербахче 1:0 БАТЕ Sukru Saracoglu (150)
22:05 ч. Хановер 96 1:1 Анжи AWD Arena (40000)
22:05 ч. Бенфика 2:1 Леверкузен Estadio da Luz (35000)
22:05 ч. Бордо 1:0 Динамо Киев Stade Chaban-Delmas (11889)
22:05 ч. Челси 1:1 Спарта Stamford Bridge (38642)
20:00 ч. ЧФР Клуж 0:3 Интер Dr. Constantin Radulescu (6000)
20:00 ч. Лион 1:1 Тотнъм Stade Gerland (38761)
20:00 ч. Металист (Х) 0:1 Нюкасъл Стадион Металист (39973)
20:00 ч. Днипро 1:1 Базел Днипро Арена (28000)
20:00 ч. Генк 0:2 Щутгарт Fenix Stadion (16000)
20:00 ч. Лацио 2:0 Борусия М Stadio Olimpico (25000)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 0:1 Атлетико М Лужники (3000)
14.02.2013 - 1/16 финали
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 2:1 Лион White Hart Lane (31762)
22:05 ч. Борусия М 3:3 Лацио Borussia Park (46279)
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 0:0 Металист (Х) St James' Park (30157)
22:05 ч. Атлетико М 0:2 Рубин Казан Estadio Vicente Calderon (20000)
22:05 ч. Базел 2:0 Днипро St. Jakob Park (8314)
22:05 ч. Интер 2:0 ЧФР Клуж San Siro (14790)
22:05 ч. Щутгарт 1:1 Генк Mercedes-Benz Arena (15200)
20:00 ч. Спарта 0:1 Челси AXA Arena (18952)
20:00 ч. Леванте 3:0 Олимпиакос Estadi Ciutat de Valencia (12000)
20:00 ч. Наполи 0:3 Виктория Пилзен Stadio San Paolo (15000)
20:00 ч. Динамо Киев 1:1 Бордо Валери Лобановски (35000)
20:00 ч. Леверкузен 0:1 Бенфика BayArena (15000)
20:00 ч. БАТЕ 0:0 Фенербахче Stadyen Nyoman (6500)
20:00 ч. Аякс 2:0 Стяуа Amsterdam ArenA (51493)
19:00 ч. Анжи 3:1 Хановер 96 Лужники (12000)
19:00 ч. Зенит 2:0 Ливърпул Петровский (21000)
07.12.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Спортинг 2:1 Видеотон Estadio Jose Alvalade (8080)
06.12.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Генк 0:0 Базел Fenix Stadion (12500)
22:05 ч. Рапид Виена 1:0 Металист (Х) Ernst Happel (29400)
22:05 ч. Партизан 1:1 Рубин Казан Stadion Partizana (29087)
22:05 ч. Интер 2:2 Нефтчи Баку San Siro (9000)
22:05 ч. Леванте 2:2 Хановер 96 Estadi Ciutat de Valencia (18000)
22:05 ч. Марибор 1:4 Лацио Stadion Ljudski vrt (11500)
22:05 ч. Лион 2:0 Апоел Ирони Stade Gerland (29087)
22:05 ч. Атлетик Билбао 0:0 Спарта Estadio San Mames 1913 (30000)
22:05 ч. Леверкузен 1:0 Розенборг BayArena (17000)
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 3:1 Панатинайкос White Hart Lane (32554)
22:05 ч. Твенте 1:3 Хелзинборг Arke Stadion (15000)
20:00 ч. Маритимо 2:1 Брюж Estadio dos Barreiros (1000)
20:00 ч. Бордо 2:0 Нюкасъл Stade Chaban-Delmas (20000)
20:00 ч. Фенербахче 0:3 Борусия М Sukru Saracoglu (39000)
20:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 1:0 Атлетико М Stadion mesta Plzne (11067)
20:00 ч. АЕЛ Лимасол 3:0 Марсилия GSP Stadium (3917)
20:00 ч. Удинезе 0:1 Ливърпул Stadio Friuli (12000)
20:00 ч. Щутгарт 0:1 Мьолде Mercedes-Benz Arena (17000)
20:00 ч. Копенхаген 1:1 Стяуа Parken Stadium (3400)
20:00 ч. Днипро 4:0 АИК Валери Лобановски (25000)
20:00 ч. Наполи 1:3 ПСВ Stadio San Paolo (15000)
20:00 ч. Апоел Т.Авив 2:0 Академика Bloomfield Stadium (12000)
20:00 ч. Йънг Бойс 3:1 Анжи Stade de Suisse (17132)
28.11.2012 - Групова фаза
20:00 ч. Апоел Ирони 0:2 Атлетик Билбао Kiryat Eliezer Stadium
22.11.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Борусия М 2:0 АЕЛ Лимасол Borussia Park (49000)
22:05 ч. ПСВ 1:2 Днипро Днипро Арена (25000)
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 2:2 Йънг Бойс Anfield (37810)
22:05 ч. АИК 1:2 Наполи Rasunda Stadium (28556)
22:05 ч. Брюж 1:2 Бордо Jan Breydel Stadium (16500)
22:05 ч. Академика 1:1 Виктория Пилзен Estadio Cidade de Coimbra (3717)
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 1:1 Маритимо St James' Park (21632)
22:05 ч. Стяуа 1:5 Щутгарт Arena Nationala (50000)
22:05 ч. Мьолде 1:2 Копенхаген Aker stadion (5740)
22:05 ч. Атлетико М 1:0 Апоел Т.Авив Estadio Vicente Calderon (10000)
22:05 ч. Марсилия 0:1 Фенербахче Stade Velodrome (15000)
20:00 ч. Базел 3:0 Спортинг St. Jakob Park (15566)
20:00 ч. Видеотон 0:1 Генк Stadion Sostoi (11000)
20:00 ч. Спарта 1:1 Лион AXA Arena (17121)
20:00 ч. Панатинайкос 1:0 Марибор Athens Olympic Stadium (12000)
20:00 ч. Хановер 96 0:0 Твенте AWD Arena (35800)
20:00 ч. Металист (Х) 2:0 Леверкузен Стадион Металист (31218)
20:00 ч. Хелзинборг 1:3 Леванте Olympia - Helsingborg (4453)
20:00 ч. Розенборг 3:2 Рапид Виена Lerkendal stadion (8320)
20:00 ч. Лацио 0:0 Тотнъм Stadio Olimpico (20000)
19:00 ч. Анжи 2:0 Удинезе Локомотив - Москва (7500)
19:00 ч. Нефтчи Баку 1:1 Партизан Tofik Bakhramov Stadium (10000)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 3:0 Интер Централен стадион Казан (18000)
08.11.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Апоел Ирони 1:1 Спарта Ironi Stadium (800)
22:05 ч. Леверкузен 3:0 Рапид Виена BayArena (19000)
22:05 ч. Металист (Х) 3:1 Розенборг Стадион Металист (34235)
22:05 ч. Спортинг 1:1 Генк Estadio Jose Alvalade (25000)
22:05 ч. Базел 1:0 Видеотон St. Jakob Park (12000)
22:05 ч. Хановер 96 3:2 Хелзинборг AWD Arena (45566)
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 3:1 Марибор White Hart Lane (27089)
22:05 ч. Лацио 3:0 Панатинайкос Stadio Olimpico (8500)
22:05 ч. Атлетик Билбао 2:3 Лион Estadio San Mames 1913 (35000)
22:05 ч. Партизан 1:3 Интер Stadion Partizana (21000)
22:05 ч. Твенте 0:0 Леванте Arke Stadion (19500)
20:00 ч. Копенхаген 0:2 Щутгарт Parken Stadium (24681)
20:00 ч. Удинезе 2:3 Йънг Бойс Stadio Friuli (12000)
20:00 ч. Наполи 4:2 Днипро Stadio San Paolo (25000)
20:00 ч. Мьолде 1:2 Стяуа Aker stadion (5239)
20:00 ч. АИК 1:0 ПСВ Rasunda Stadium (12360)
20:00 ч. Фенербахче 2:0 АЕЛ Лимасол Sukru Saracoglu (45000)
20:00 ч. Бордо 1:0 Маритимо Stade Chaban-Delmas (13392)
20:00 ч. Марсилия 2:2 Борусия М Stade Velodrome (15000)
20:00 ч. Брюж 2:2 Нюкасъл Jan Breydel Stadium (18000)
20:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 4:0 Апоел Т.Авив Stadion mesta Plzne (11389)
20:00 ч. Академика 2:0 Атлетико М Estadio Cidade de Coimbra (3000)
19:00 ч. Нефтчи Баку 0:1 Рубин Казан Tofik Bakhramov Stadium (17000)
19:00 ч. Анжи 1:0 Ливърпул Локомотив - Москва (15000)
25.10.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. АЕЛ Лимасол 0:1 Фенербахче GSP Stadium (8000)
22:05 ч. Борусия М 2:0 Марсилия Borussia Park (45000)
22:05 ч. Маритимо 1:1 Бордо Estadio dos Barreiros (3000)
22:05 ч. Атлетико М 2:1 Академика Estadio Vicente Calderon
22:05 ч. Йънг Бойс 3:1 Удинезе Stade de Suisse (20143)
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 1:0 Брюж St James' Park (33124)
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 1:0 Анжи Anfield (39358)
22:05 ч. Апоел Т.Авив 1:2 Виктория Пилзен Bloomfield Stadium (14500)
22:05 ч. Стяуа 2:0 Мьолде Arena Nationala (45000)
22:05 ч. ПСВ 1:1 АИК Philips Stadium (14400)
22:05 ч. Щутгарт 0:0 Копенхаген Mercedes-Benz Arena (15300)
22:05 ч. Днипро 3:1 Наполи Днипро Арена (29000)
20:00 ч. Лион 2:1 Атлетик Билбао Stade Gerland (30587)
20:00 ч. Интер 1:0 Партизан San Siro (18626)
20:00 ч. Хелзинборг 1:2 Хановер 96 Olympia - Helsingborg (8338)
20:00 ч. Рапид Виена 0:4 Леверкузен Ernst Happel (44000)
20:00 ч. Генк 2:1 Спортинг Fenix Stadion (14000)
20:00 ч. Видеотон 2:1 Базел Stadion Sostoi (11000)
20:00 ч. Леванте 3:0 Твенте Estadi Ciutat de Valencia (8505)
20:00 ч. Спарта 3:1 Апоел Ирони AXA Arena (10324)
20:00 ч. Розенборг 1:2 Металист (Х) Lerkendal stadion (10985)
20:00 ч. Марибор 1:1 Тотнъм Stadion Ljudski vrt (13000)
20:00 ч. Панатинайкос 1:1 Лацио Athens Olympic Stadium (17000)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 1:0 Нефтчи Баку Централен стадион Казан (15000)
04.10.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 2:3 Удинезе Anfield (40092)
22:05 ч. Брюж 2:0 Маритимо Jan Breydel Stadium (16000)
22:05 ч. Академика 1:1 Апоел Т.Авив Estadio Cidade de Coimbra (5667)
22:05 ч. Борусия М 2:4 Фенербахче Borussia Park (46279)
22:05 ч. Нюкасъл 3:0 Бордо St James' Park (30987)
22:05 ч. Марсилия 5:1 АЕЛ Лимасол Stade Velodrome (7500)
22:05 ч. ПСВ 3:0 Наполи Philips Stadium (23000)
22:05 ч. Мьолде 2:0 Щутгарт Aker stadion (6000)
22:05 ч. Атлетико М 1:0 Виктория Пилзен Estadio Vicente Calderon (20000)
22:05 ч. Стяуа 1:0 Копенхаген Arena Nationala (50000)
22:05 ч. АИК 2:3 Днипро Rasunda Stadium (10091)
20:00 ч. Хелзинборг 2:2 Твенте Olympia - Helsingborg (5578)
20:00 ч. Панатинайкос 1:1 Тотнъм Athens Olympic Stadium (23000)
20:00 ч. Базел 2:2 Генк St. Jakob Park (14023)
20:00 ч. Апоел Ирони 3:4 Лион Ironi Stadium (5000)
20:00 ч. Спарта 3:1 Атлетик Билбао AXA Arena (13750)
20:00 ч. Розенборг 0:1 Леверкузен Lerkendal stadion (12587)
20:00 ч. Металист (Х) 2:0 Рапид Виена Стадион Металист (40003)
20:00 ч. Видеотон 3:0 Спортинг Stadion Sostoi (8000)
20:00 ч. Хановер 96 2:1 Леванте AWD Arena (37000)
20:00 ч. Лацио 1:0 Марибор Stadio Olimpico (15000)
19:00 ч. Нефтчи Баку 1:3 Интер Tofik Bakhramov Stadium (30000)
19:00 ч. Рубин Казан 2:0 Партизан Централен стадион Казан (9000)
19:00 ч. Анжи 2:0 Йънг Бойс Локомотив - Москва (14000)
20.09.2012 - Групова фаза
22:05 ч. Спортинг 0:0 Базел Estadio Jose Alvalade (22325)
22:05 ч. Леванте 1:0 Хелзинборг Estadi Ciutat de Valencia (14000)
22:05 ч. Интер 2:2 Рубин Казан San Siro (28472)
22:05 ч. Лион 2:1 Спарта Stade Gerland (42000)
22:05 ч. Партизан 0:0 Нефтчи Баку Stadion Partizana (18000)
22:05 ч. Рапид Виена 1:2 Розенборг Ernst Happel (15)
22:05 ч. Леверкузен 0:0 Металист (Х) BayArena (15322)
22:05 ч. Атлетик Билбао 1:1 Апоел Ирони Estadio San Mames 1913 (30000)
22:05 ч. Генк 3:0 Видеотон Fenix Stadion (10000)
22:05 ч. Тотнъм 0:0 Лацио White Hart Lane (25030)
22:05 ч. Марибор 3:0 Панатинайкос Stadion Ljudski vrt (11000)
22:05 ч. Твенте 2:2 Хановер 96 Arke Stadion (22500)
20:00 ч. Йънг Бойс 3:5 Ливърпул Stade de Suisse (31120)
20:00 ч. Удинезе 1:1 Анжи Stadio Friuli (6500)
20:00 ч. Апоел Т.Авив 0:3 Атлетико М Bloomfield Stadium (12000)
20:00 ч. Наполи 4:0 АИК Stadio San Paolo (35000)
20:00 ч. Днипро 2:0 ПСВ Днипро Арена (31003)
20:00 ч. Копенхаген 2:1 Мьолде Parken Stadium (11633)
20:00 ч. Щутгарт 2:2 Стяуа Mercedes-Benz Arena (17000)
20:00 ч. Маритимо 0:0 Нюкасъл Estadio dos Barreiros (4000)
20:00 ч. Бордо 4:0 Брюж Stade Chaban-Delmas (13609)
20:00 ч. АЕЛ Лимасол 0:0 Борусия М GSP Stadium (8500)
20:00 ч. Фенербахче 2:2 Марсилия Sukru Saracoglu (47000)
20:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 3:1 Академика Stadion mesta Plzne (10848)
30.08.2012 - Плейофи
22:30 ч. Спортинг 5:0 Хорсенс Estadio Jose Alvalade
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 1:1 Хартс Anfield
22:00 ч. АЗ Алкмаар 0:5 Анжи DSB Stadion
22:00 ч. Твенте 4:1 Бурсаспор Arke Stadion
22:00 ч. Нюкасъл 1:0 Атромитос St James' Park
22:00 ч. Лацио 3:1 Мура Stadio Olimpico
21:45 ч. Рапид Виена 3:0 ПАОК Gerhard-Hanappi Stadium
21:45 ч. Интер 2:2 Васлуй San Siro
21:45 ч. Леванте 1:0 Мъдъруел Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
21:45 ч. Партизан 1:0 Тромсьо Stadion Partizana
21:45 ч. Хановер 96 5:1 Шльонск AWD Arena
21:30 ч. Видеотон 0:0 Трабзонспор Stadion Sostoi
21:30 ч. Брюж 4:1 Дебрецен Jan Breydel Stadium
21:30 ч. Бордо 3:2 Цървена Звезда Stade Chaban-Delmas
21:30 ч. Марсилия 0:0 Шериф Stade Velodrome
21:15 ч. Виктория Пилзен 1:0 Локерен Stadion mesta Plzne
21:00 ч. Генк 2:0 Люцерн Fenix Stadion
21:00 ч. Металист (Х) 2:1 Динамо (Бук) Стадион Металист
20:30 ч. Йънг Бойс 0:2 Мидтиланд Stade de Suisse
20:30 ч. Спарта 2:0 Фейенорд AXA Arena
20:30 ч. Стяуа 3:0 Екранас Ghencea
20:00 ч. Хееренвеен 1:2 Мьолде Abe Lenstra Stadion
20:00 ч. ХИК Хелзинки 3:3 Атлетик Билбао Sonera Stadium
20:00 ч. Апоел Т.Авив 4:0 Дюделанж Bloomfield Stadium
20:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 0:2 АИК Dynamo Stadium (Moscow)
20:00 ч. Розенборг 2:1 Легия Lerkendal stadion
20:00 ч. ПСВ 9:0 Зета Philips Stadium
20:00 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 1:3 Нефтчи Баку GSP Stadium
19:00 ч. Днипро 4:2 Слован (Либ) Днипро Арена (27076)
19:00 ч. Дила 0:2 Маритимо
28.08.2012 - Плейофи
19:00 ч. Динамо (М) 1:1 Щутгарт Dynamo Stadium (Moscow)
23.08.2012 - Плейофи
22:00 ч. Маритимо 1:0 Дила Estadio dos Barreiros
22:00 ч. Мура 0:2 Лацио Fazanerija City Stadium
22:00 ч. Зета 0:5 ПСВ Трешница
22:00 ч. Хорсенс 1:1 Спортинг
22:00 ч. Атлетик Билбао 6:0 ХИК Хелзинки Estadio San Mames 1913
21:45 ч. Хартс 0:1 Ливърпул
21:45 ч. Васлуй 0:2 Интер Stadionul Municipal Vaslui
21:45 ч. Шльонск 3:5 Хановер 96 Stadion Oporowska
21:45 ч. Мъдъруел 0:2 Леванте Fir Park
21:45 ч. Цървена Звезда 0:0 Бордо Цървена Звезда
21:30 ч. ПАОК 2:1 Рапид Виена Toumba Stadium
21:30 ч. Дебрецен 0:3 Брюж Stadion Olah Gabor Ut
21:30 ч. Локерен 2:1 Виктория Пилзен
21:15 ч. Мидтиланд 0:3 Йънг Бойс SAS Arena
21:00 ч. Трабзонспор 0:0 Видеотон Huseyin Avni Aker
21:00 ч. Фейенорд 2:2 Спарта Feijenoord Stadion
21:00 ч. Дюделанж 1:3 Апоел Т.Авив Stade Jos Nosbaum
20:30 ч. Люцерн 2:1 Генк
20:30 ч. Динамо (Бук) 0:2 Металист (Х) Dinamo Stadium
20:30 ч. Бурсаспор 3:1 Твенте Bursa Ataturk Stadium
20:00 ч. Слован (Либ) 2:2 Днипро
20:00 ч. Атромитос 1:1 Нюкасъл Peristeri Stadium
20:00 ч. Легия 1:1 Розенборг Polish Army Stadium
20:00 ч. АИК 0:1 ЦСКА (М) Rasunda Stadium
20:00 ч. Шериф 1:2 Марсилия Sheriff Stadium
20:00 ч. Мьолде 2:0 Хееренвеен Aker stadion
19:45 ч. Екранас 0:2 Стяуа Aukstaitija Stadium
19:30 ч. Тромсьо 3:2 Партизан
19:00 ч. Анжи 1:0 АЗ Алкмаар Локомотив - Москва
19:00 ч. Нефтчи Баку 1:1 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
22.08.2012 - Плейофи
19:15 ч. Щутгарт 2:0 Динамо (М) Mercedes-Benz Arena
09.08.2012 - Трети предварителен кръг
22:05 ч. Ливърпул 3:0 Гомел Anfield
22:05 ч. Рапид Виена 2:0 Войводина Gerhard-Hanappi Stadium
22:00 ч. Маритимо 0:0 Астерас Триполис Estadio dos Barreiros
21:45 ч. Марсилия 3:0 Ескишехирспор Stade Velodrome
21:45 ч. Интер 0:2 Хайдук Сплит San Siro
21:30 ч. Бурсаспор 6:0 Купс Куопио Bursa Ataturk Stadium
21:30 ч. Рапид 2:0 Хееренвеен Stadionul Giulesti
21:30 ч. Хановер 96 2:0 Сейнт Патрик AWD Arena
21:00 ч. ПАОК 4:1 Бней Йехуда Toumba Stadium
21:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 5:0 Рух Хожув Stadion mesta Plzne
21:00 ч. Спарта 2:2 Адмира Вакер AXA Arena
21:00 ч. Мура 0:2 Арсенал Киев Fazanerija City Stadium
21:00 ч. Зета 1:0 Сараево Трешница
21:00 ч. Витес 0:2 Анжи Gelredome
21:00 ч. Лех Познан 1:0 АИК Градски Стадион Познан
20:30 ч. Йънг Бойс 3:0 Калмар Stade de Suisse
20:30 ч. Спартак Търнава 0:3 Стяуа Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
20:30 ч. Гент 0:3 Видеотон Jules Ottenstadion
20:00 ч. Анортозис 0:3 Дила Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium
20:00 ч. Легия 3:1 Риед Polish Army Stadium
20:00 ч. Металург (Д) 0:1 Тромсьо
20:00 ч. Аалесунд 0:1 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Color Line Stadion
20:00 ч. Млада Болеслав 0:2 Твенте Mestsky Stadium
20:00 ч. Розенборг 0:0 Сервет Lerkendal stadion
19:45 ч. Славен К 2:1 Атлетик Билбао Градски стадион (Копривница)
19:00 ч. Динамо (М) 5:0 Дънди Юнайтед Dynamo Stadium (Moscow)
19:00 ч. Актобе 1:2 Генк Aktobe Central Stadium
19:00 ч. Елфсборг 2:3 Хорсенс Boras Arena
19:00 ч. Омония (Кип) 0:0 Цървена Звезда GSP Stadium
02.08.2012 - Трети предварителен кръг
22:05 ч. Адмира Вакер 0:2 Спарта
22:00 ч. Атлетик Билбао 3:1 Славен К Estadio San Mames 1913
22:00 ч. Сараево 2:1 Зета Asim Ferhatovic
22:00 ч. Войводина 2:1 Рапид Виена Karadorde Stadium
21:45 ч. Ескишехирспор 1:1 Марсилия Eskisehir Ataturk Stadium
21:45 ч. Хайдук Сплит 0:3 Интер Poljud
21:45 ч. Сейнт Патрик 0:3 Хановер 96 Richmond Park
21:45 ч. Дънди Юнайтед 2:2 Динамо (М)
21:30 ч. Цървена Звезда 0:0 Омония (Кип) Цървена Звезда
21:30 ч. Видеотон 1:0 Гент Stadion Sostoi
21:15 ч. Хорсенс 1:1 Елфсборг
21:00 ч. Астерас Триполис 1:1 Маритимо Asteras Tripolis Stadium
21:00 ч. Гомел 0:1 Ливърпул Central Stadion (Gomel)
21:00 ч. Генк 2:1 Актобе Fenix Stadion
20:45 ч. Твенте 2:0 Млада Болеслав Arke Stadion
20:45 ч. Стяуа 0:1 Спартак Търнава Ghencea
20:45 ч. Сервет 1:1 Розенборг Stade de Geneve
20:30 ч. Хееренвеен 4:0 Рапид Abe Lenstra Stadion
20:00 ч. Тромсьо 1:1 Металург (Д)
20:00 ч. Риед 2:1 Легия Fill Metallbau Stadion
20:00 ч. Бней Йехуда 0:2 ПАОК Bloomfield Stadium
20:00 ч. АИК 3:0 Лех Познан Rasunda Stadium
20:00 ч. Рух Хожув 0:2 Виктория Пилзен Silesia Stadium
20:00 ч. Калмар 1:0 Йънг Бойс Fredriksskans
20:00 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 2:1 Аалесунд GSP Stadium
19:00 ч. Дила 0:1 Анортозис
19:00 ч. Арсенал Киев 3:0 Мура
18:30 ч. Купс Куопио 1:0 Бурсаспор Kuopion keskuskentta
18:00 ч. Анжи 2:0 Витес Сатурн
26.07.2012 - Втори предварителен кръг
22:15 ч. Хафнарфьордур 0:1 АИК Kaplakriki
22:15 ч. Тор 0:1 Млада Болеслав Торсвьоллюр
22:05 ч. Адмира Вакер 5:1 Жалгирис
22:00 ч. Сараево 3:1 Левски Asim Ferhatovic (12000)
21:45 ч. Портадаун 2:4 Славен К Shamrock Park
21:45 ч. Сейнт Джонстън 1:1 Ескишехирспор
21:45 ч. Сейнт Патрик 2:1 Широки Брег Richmond Park
21:30 ч. Легия 5:1 Металургс Polish Army Stadium
21:30 ч. Цървена Звезда 3:3 Нафтан Цървена Звезда
21:30 ч. Сконто 1:0 Хайдук Сплит Skonto stadions
21:15 ч. Видеотон 0:0 Слован (Бр) Stadion Sostoi
21:00 ч. Лех Познан 1:0 Хазар Градски Стадион Познан
21:00 ч. Зета 1:0 ЮЯК Трешница
21:00 ч. Слиго Роувърс 1:1 Спартак Търнава Showgrounds
21:00 ч. Виктория Пилзен 2:0 Металург Рустави Stadion mesta Plzne
21:00 ч. Витес 3:1 Локомотив Пд Gelredome (9000)
20:30 ч. Гент 3:2 Диферданж Jules Ottenstadion
20:30 ч. Сеница 0:1 АПОЕЛ (Кип) Senica
20:15 ч. Зимбру 1:0 Йънг Бойс Zimbru Stadium
20:00 ч. ЦСКА 1:1 Мура Васил Левски (7000)
20:00 ч. Тромсьо 1:0 Олимпия
20:00 ч. Астерас Триполис 1:1 Интер (Баку) Asteras Tripolis Stadium
20:00 ч. Анортозис 3:0 Левадия Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium
20:00 ч. Риед 0:0 Шахтьор Солигорск Fill Metallbau Stadion
20:00 ч. Аалесунд 5:0 Тирана Color Line Stadion
20:00 ч. Калмар 3:0 Осиек Fredriksskans
19:30 ч. Хонвед 0:4 Анжи Bozsik Stadion
19:30 ч. Судува 0:4 Войводина Suduva stadium
19:30 ч. МиПа 0:2 Рапид Anjalankosken jalkapallostadion
19:00 ч. Интер Турку 0:5 Твенте Veritas Stadion
19:00 ч. Гомел 0:1 Ренова Central Stadion (Gomel)
19:00 ч. Актобе 3:0 Милсами Aktobe Central Stadium
19:00 ч. Елфсборг 2:0 Дачия Boras Arena
18:30 ч. Купс Куопио 0:1 Макаби (Нет) Kuopion keskuskentta
18:30 ч. Челик Никшич 2:4 Металург (Д) Stadion Zeljezare
18:00 ч. Металург 0:3 Рух Хожув Zelezarnica Stadium
18:00 ч. Гандзасар 1:3 Сервет Lernagorts Stadium
17:00 ч. Дила 3:1 Орхус
17:00 ч. Ордабаси 1:2 Розенборг Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
16:30 ч. Ширак 0:1 Бней Йехуда Gyumri City Stadium
19.07.2012 - Втори предварителен кръг
21:30 ч. Войводина 1:1 Судува Karadorde Stadium
21:30 ч. Хайдук Сплит 2:0 Сконто Poljud
21:15 ч. Слован (Бр) 1:1 Видеотон Tehelne pole
21:00 ч. Осиек 1:3 Калмар Gradski vrt
21:00 ч. Мура 0:0 ЦСКА Fazanerija City Stadium (2500)
21:00 ч. Металургс 2:2 Легия Daugava Stadium (Liepaja)
21:00 ч. Макаби (Нет) 1:2 Купс Куопио Sar-Tov Stadium
20:45 ч. Сервет 2:0 Гандзасар Stade de Geneve
20:45 ч. Твенте 1:1 Интер Турку Arke Stadion
20:30 ч. Рапид 3:1 МиПа Stadionul Giulesti
20:30 ч. Жалгирис 1:1 Адмира Вакер
20:30 ч. Йънг Бойс 1:0 Зимбру Stade de Suisse
20:15 ч. Дачия 1:0 Елфсборг Stadionul Republican
20:00 ч. Ескишехирспор 2:0 Сейнт Джонстън Eskisehir Ataturk Stadium
20:00 ч. Спартак Търнава 3:1 Слиго Роувърс Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
20:00 ч. Металург (Д) 7:0 Челик Никшич
20:00 ч. Славен К 6:0 Портадаун Градски стадион (Копривница)
20:00 ч. Тирана 1:1 Аалесунд Selman Stermasi
20:00 ч. Млада Болеслав 3:0 Тор Mestsky Stadium
20:00 ч. Левски 1:0 Сараево Георги Аспарухов (15000)
20:00 ч. АИК 1:1 Хафнарфьордур Rasunda Stadium
20:00 ч. АПОЕЛ (Кип) 2:0 Сеница GSP Stadium
20:00 ч. Розенборг 2:2 Ордабаси Lerkendal stadion
20:00 ч. Бней Йехуда 2:0 Ширак Bloomfield Stadium
20:00 ч. Рух Хожув 3:1 Металург Silesia Stadium
20:00 ч. Орхус 1:2 Дила
19:30 ч. Шахтьор Солигорск 1:1 Риед Shakhtsyor Stadion
19:30 ч. Диферданж 0:1 Гент Stade du Thillenberg
19:00 ч. Олимпия 0:0 Тромсьо
19:00 ч. ЮЯК 3:2 Зета Harjun
19:00 ч. Металург Рустави 1:3 Виктория Пилзен Poladi Stadium
19:00 ч. Интер (Баку) 1:1 Астерас Триполис Shafa Stadium
18:45 ч. Левадия 1:3 Анортозис Kadrioru Staadion
18:30 ч. Ренова 0:2 Гомел Dzepciste
18:30 ч. Локомотив Пд 4:4 Витес Ловеч (2500)
18:00 ч. Милсами 4:2 Актобе Complexul Sportiv Raional
18:00 ч. Нафтан 3:4 Цървена Звезда
18:00 ч. Анжи 1:0 Хонвед Сатурн
18:00 ч. Хазар 1:1 Лех Познан Lankaran City Stadium
12.07.2012 - Първи предварителен кръг
22:30 ч. Вестманея 2:1 Сейнт Патрик Hasteinsvollur
21:30 ч. Либертас 0:4 Ренова
21:30 ч. Хонвед 2:0 Фламуртари Bozsik Stadion
21:30 ч. Тор 5:1 Бохемианс Торсвьоллюр
21:00 ч. Осиек 3:1 Санта Колома Gradski vrt
21:00 ч. Мура 2:0 Баку Fazanerija City Stadium
21:00 ч. Целье 0:1 Дачия Arena Petrol
21:00 ч. Зета 1:2 Пюник Трешница
20:30 ч. Хибърнианс 4:4 Сараево Hibernians Ground
20:30 ч. НСИ Рюнавик 0:3 Диферданж
20:30 ч. УЕ Санта Колома 0:3 Твенте Estadi Comunal d'Aixovall
20:30 ч. Ланели 1:1 Купс Куопио Stebonheath Park
20:30 ч. МиПа 5:0 Кевн Друидс Anjalankosken jalkapallostadion
20:30 ч. Сеница 2:1 МТК Senica
20:30 ч. Ешен-Маурен 0:1 Хафнарфьордур Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
20:00 ч. Стабек 3:2 ЮЯК Nadderud stadion
20:00 ч. Розенборг 1:0 Крусейдърс Lerkendal stadion
20:00 ч. Калмар 4:0 Клифтънвил Fredriksskans
19:30 ч. Зимбру 2:1 Бангор Сити Zimbru Stadium
19:00 ч. Шяуляй 2:1 Левадия Savivaldybe Stadium
19:00 ч. Гомел 4:0 Викингур Central Stadion (Gomel)
19:00 ч. Даугава 2:3 Судува Daugava Stadium (Liepaja)
19:00 ч. Йенезе 0:3 Олимпия
19:00 ч. Интер (Баку) 2:0 Транс Нарва Shafa Stadium
19:00 ч. Металургс 4:0 Ла Фиорита Daugava Stadium (Liepaja)
18:30 ч. Челик Никшич 1:1 Борац Баня Лука Stadion Zeljezare
18:00 ч. Гандзасар 2:0 ЕБ Lernagorts Stadium
18:00 ч. Актобе 1:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Aktobe Central Stadium
18:00 ч. Металург 0:0 Биркиркара Zelezarnica Stadium
17:00 ч. Ширак 1:1 Рудар Плевля Gyumri City Stadium
17:00 ч. Ордабаси 0:0 Ягодина Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
17:00 ч. Металург Рустави 6:1 Теута Poladi Stadium
15:00 ч. Жетису 1:1 Лех Познан
10.07.2012 - Първи предварителен кръг
21:45 ч. Портадаун 2:1 Шкендия Shamrock Park
18:45 ч. Номе Калю 0:2 Хазар Hiiu Stadium
18:45 ч. Гревенмахер 0:0 Тирана Stade Op Flohr
18:30 ч. Флориана 0:4 Елфсборг Independence Ground
05.07.2012 - Първи предварителен кръг
22:15 ч. Хафнарфьордур 2:1 Ешен-Маурен Kaplakriki
22:05 ч. Борац Баня Лука 2:2 Челик Никшич City Stadium of Banja Luka
22:00 ч. Крусейдърс 0:3 Розенборг Seaview Stadium
21:45 ч. Клифтънвил 1:0 Калмар Solitude
21:45 ч. Бангор Сити 0:0 Зимбру Farrar Road Stadium
21:45 ч. Сейнт Патрик 1:0 Вестманея Richmond Park
21:45 ч. Бохемианс 0:0 Тор Dalymount Park
21:30 ч. Ла Фиорита 0:2 Металургс Stadio Olimpico Serravalle
21:30 ч. Теута 0:3 Металург Рустави Stadiumi Niko Dovana
21:30 ч. Кевн Друидс 0:0 МиПа The Rock
21:30 ч. Фламуртари 0:1 Хонвед Stadiumi Flamurtari
21:15 ч. МТК 1:1 Сеница Hidegkuti Nandor Stadium
21:00 ч. ЕБ 3:1 Гандзасар Via Margair Stadium
21:00 ч. Лех Познан 2:0 Жетису Градски Стадион Познан
21:00 ч. Олимпия 3:0 Йенезе
20:45 ч. Твенте 6:0 УЕ Санта Колома Arke Stadion
20:30 ч. Сараево 5:2 Хибърнианс Asim Ferhatovic
20:30 ч. Санта Колома 0:1 Осиек Estadi Comunal d'Aixovall
20:00 ч. Торпедо Кутаиси 1:1 Актобе Givi Kiladze
20:00 ч. Тирана 2:0 Гревенмахер Selman Stermasi
20:00 ч. Биркиркара 2:2 Металург Infetti Ground
19:30 ч. Дачия 1:0 Целье Stadionul Republican
19:30 ч. Судува 0:1 Даугава Suduva stadium
19:30 ч. Диферданж 3:0 НСИ Рюнавик Stade du Thillenberg
19:00 ч. Рудар Плевля 0:1 Ширак
19:00 ч. Пюник 0:3 Зета Hanrapetakan Stadium
19:00 ч. Елфсборг 8:0 Флориана Boras Arena
19:00 ч. ЮЯК 2:0 Стабек Harjun
19:00 ч. Баку 0:0 Мура Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
18:45 ч. Левадия 1:0 Шяуляй Kadrioru Staadion
18:30 ч. Ягодина 0:1 Ордабаси
18:30 ч. Транс Нарва 0:5 Интер (Баку) Kreenholmi Stadium
18:30 ч. Ренова 4:0 Либертас Dzepciste
18:30 ч. Купс Куопио 2:1 Ланели Kuopion keskuskentta
18:00 ч. Хазар 2:2 Номе Калю Lankaran City Stadium
03.07.2012 - Първи предварителен кръг
18:30 ч. Шкендия 0:0 Портадаун Gradski Stadion Tetovo
18:30 ч. Викингур 0:6 Гомел Serpugerdi Stadium