Сезон

КЛАСИРАНЕ - Висша лига 2011

  Общо Домакин Гост
Отбори Т ГР М П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г- П Р З Г+ Г-
1 Зенит 61 +34 30 17 10 3 59 25 9 5 1 30 7 8 5 2 29 18
2 ЦСКА (М) 59 +29 30 16 11 3 58 29 9 3 3 28 15 7 8 0 30 14
3 Динамо (М) 55 +21 30 16 7 7 51 30 10 4 1 33 13 6 3 6 18 17
4 Локомотив (М) 53 +19 30 15 8 7 49 30 9 4 2 29 13 6 4 5 20 17
5 Спартак (М) 53 +15 30 15 8 7 48 33 8 5 2 28 11 7 3 5 20 22
6 Рубин Казан 49 +13 30 13 10 7 40 27 7 5 3 22 13 6 5 4 18 14
7 Кубан 49 +11 30 14 7 9 38 27 7 4 4 23 15 7 3 5 15 12
8 Анжи 48 +6 30 13 9 8 38 32 9 3 3 22 14 4 6 5 16 18
9 Краснодар 38 -5 30 10 8 12 38 43 5 4 6 21 23 5 4 6 17 20
10 Ростов 32 -14 30 8 8 14 31 45 5 3 7 18 22 3 5 7 13 23
11 Терек 31 -16 30 8 7 15 29 45 6 2 7 15 18 2 5 8 14 27
12 Волга Новгород 28 -16 30 8 4 18 24 40 6 2 7 13 13 2 2 11 11 27
13 Амкар 27 -19 30 6 9 15 20 39 5 4 6 11 14 1 5 9 9 25
14 Криля Советов 27 -22 30 6 9 15 21 43 5 5 5 14 20 1 4 10 7 23
15 Спартак (Налчик) 24 -17 30 5 9 16 23 40 2 6 7 16 22 3 3 9 7 18
16 Том 20 -39 30 4 8 18 19 58 1 7 7 8 22 3 1 11 11 36

Резултати - Висша лига 2011

час мачове стадиони
06.11.2011 - 30 кръг
18:45 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:1 ЦСКА (М)
16:30 ч. Волга Новгород 1:0 Рубин Казан
14:15 ч. Кубан 1:1 Зенит
12:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 2:1 Амкар
05.11.2011 - 30 кръг
16:30 ч. Динамо (М) 1:1 Спартак (М)
16:30 ч. Терек 2:0 Краснодар
14:15 ч. Анжи 3:1 Криля Советов
12:00 ч. Ростов 2:1 Том
30.10.2011 - 29 кръг
14:30 ч. Криля Советов 2:1 Терек
12:00 ч. Том 0:2 Динамо (М)
29.10.2011 - 29 кръг
18:30 ч. Спартак (М) 3:0 Локомотив (М)
16:15 ч. Краснодар 0:2 Кубан
14:00 ч. Анжи 2:1 Амкар
28.10.2011 - 29 кръг
18:15 ч. ЦСКА (М) 4:0 Спартак (Налчик) (4500)
16:00 ч. Рубин Казан 1:1 Ростов (9710)
27.10.2011 - 29 кръг
18:00 ч. Зенит 3:0 Волга Новгород (19350)
24.10.2011 - 28 кръг
19:00 ч. Динамо (М) 0:2 Рубин Казан
15:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:2 Локомотив (М)
23.10.2011 - 28 кръг
18:30 ч. Анжи 3:5 ЦСКА (М)
16:15 ч. Спартак (М) 4:0 Том
14:00 ч. Ростов 1:3 Зенит
22.10.2011 - 28 кръг
17:30 ч. Кубан 1:1 Криля Советов
15:15 ч. Терек 1:0 Амкар
13:00 ч. Волга Новгород 0:2 Краснодар
16.10.2011 - 27 кръг
18:15 ч. Локомотив (М) 3:0 Том
16:00 ч. Рубин Казан 3:0 Спартак (М)
13:45 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:1 Анжи
11:30 ч. Амкар 3:1 Кубан
15.10.2011 - 27 кръг
17:30 ч. Криля Советов 0:0 Волга Новгород
17:30 ч. Зенит 0:0 Динамо (М)
15:15 ч. Краснодар 2:0 Ростов
13:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:2 Терек
02.10.2011 - 26 кръг
18:15 ч. Анжи 0:1 Локомотив (М)
16:00 ч. Кубан 0:0 ЦСКА (М)
15:15 ч. Спартак (М) 2:2 Зенит
13:00 ч. Том 0:2 Рубин Казан
01.10.2011 - 26 кръг
17:30 ч. Динамо (М) 2:1 Краснодар
15:15 ч. Волга Новгород 0:0 Амкар
14:30 ч. Ростов 1:0 Криля Советов
13:00 ч. Терек 0:1 Спартак (Налчик)
26.09.2011 - 25 кръг
17:30 ч. Анжи 2:2 Терек
25.09.2011 - 25 кръг
17:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:1 Рубин Казан
17:30 ч. Криля Советов 1:0 Динамо (М)
15:15 ч. Амкар 0:1 Ростов
13:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 0:1 Кубан
13:00 ч. Краснодар 2:4 Спартак (М)
24.09.2011 - 25 кръг
17:15 ч. ЦСКА (М) 3:1 Волга Новгород
15:00 ч. Зенит 4:0 Том
18.09.2011 - 24 кръг
19:45 ч. Кубан 1:0 Анжи
18:30 ч. Терек 0:4 Локомотив (М)
17:30 ч. Спартак (М) 3:0 Криля Советов
16:00 ч. Рубин Казан 2:3 Зенит
15:15 ч. Динамо (М) 3:0 Амкар
13:00 ч. Ростов 1:1 ЦСКА (М)
17.09.2011 - 24 кръг
15:30 ч. Волга Новгород 1:0 Спартак (Налчик)
13:00 ч. Том 0:4 Краснодар
12.09.2011 - 23 кръг
13:00 ч. Терек 1:2 Кубан
11.09.2011 - 23 кръг
19:30 ч. Анжи 2:1 Волга Новгород
17:15 ч. Криля Советов 2:0 Том
15:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 0:1 Ростов
12:45 ч. Амкар 0:1 Спартак (М)
10.09.2011 - 23 кръг
18:00 ч. Краснодар 3:1 Рубин Казан
15:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 4:2 Зенит
13:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 0:4 Динамо (М)
28.08.2011 - 22 кръг
20:00 ч. Кубан 0:1 Локомотив (М)
18:00 ч. Спартак (М) 2:2 ЦСКА (М)
17:45 ч. Рубин Казан 1:0 Криля Советов
15:45 ч. Зенит 5:0 Краснодар
15:30 ч. Динамо (М) 2:0 Спартак (Налчик)
27.08.2011 - 22 кръг
19:00 ч. Ростов 1:1 Анжи
16:45 ч. Волга Новгород 3:1 Терек
13:00 ч. Том 0:0 Амкар
21.08.2011 - 21 кръг
20:00 ч. Анжи 2:1 Динамо (М)
19:45 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:0 Краснодар
19:00 ч. Кубан 5:0 Волга Новгород
17:45 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:1 Спартак (М)
20.08.2011 - 21 кръг
19:30 ч. Терек 1:1 Ростов
17:15 ч. Криля Советов 2:5 Зенит
17:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 3:0 Том
15:00 ч. Амкар 1:1 Рубин Казан
14.08.2011 - 20 кръг
19:00 ч. Краснодар 1:2 Криля Советов
18:15 ч. Спартак (М) 3:0 Анжи
16:45 ч. Зенит 1:1 Амкар
16:00 ч. Волга Новгород 0:0 Локомотив (М)
13.08.2011 - 20 кръг
20:00 ч. Ростов 1:2 Кубан
17:30 ч. Рубин Казан 1:1 ЦСКА (М)
15:15 ч. Динамо (М) 6:2 Терек
13:00 ч. Том 0:2 Спартак (Налчик)
07.08.2011 - 19 кръг
19:00 ч. Локомотив (М) 0:0 Криля Советов
18:15 ч. Терек 2:4 Спартак (М)
16:45 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 0:1 Рубин Казан
14:30 ч. Амкар 0:2 Краснодар
06.08.2011 - 19 кръг
20:00 ч. Кубан 3:1 Динамо (М)
20:00 ч. Волга Новгород 0:1 Ростов
17:45 ч. Анжи 2:0 Том
17:45 ч. ЦСКА (М) 0:2 Зенит
01.08.2011 - 18 кръг
18:00 ч. Криля Советов 1:1 Амкар
31.07.2011 - 18 кръг
20:00 ч. Ростов 0:3 Локомотив (М)
19:00 ч. Краснодар 1:1 ЦСКА (М)
17:45 ч. Динамо (М) 2:0 Волга Новгород
15:30 ч. Зенит 1:0 Спартак (Налчик)
30.07.2011 - 18 кръг
19:00 ч. Спартак (М) 1:1 Кубан
16:45 ч. Рубин Казан 0:3 Анжи
14:30 ч. Том 0:1 Терек
25.07.2011 - 17 кръг
18:30 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:1 Криля Советов
24.07.2011 - 17 кръг
20:00 ч. Анжи 0:1 Зенит
19:00 ч. Ростов 0:2 Динамо (М)
18:15 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 2:2 Краснодар
17:45 ч. Локомотив (М) 4:0 Амкар
15:30 ч. Волга Новгород 0:2 Спартак (М)
23.07.2011 - 17 кръг
19:00 ч. Кубан 1:3 Том
22.07.2011 - 17 кръг
18:45 ч. Терек 0:1 Рубин Казан
21.07.2011 - 10 кръг
18:30 ч. Волга Новгород 0:2 ЦСКА (М)
26.06.2011 - 16 кръг
20:00 ч. Спартак (М) 3:2 Ростов
20:00 ч. Динамо (М) 4:1 Локомотив (М)
20:00 ч. Краснодар 2:2 Анжи
17:45 ч. Криля Советов 0:2 Спартак (Налчик)
17:45 ч. Рубин Казан 0:2 Кубан
17:45 ч. Зенит 0:0 Терек
15:30 ч. Амкар 0:2 ЦСКА (М)
13:15 ч. Том 0:3 Волга Новгород
22.06.2011 - 15 кръг
20:00 ч. Краснодар 0:2 Терек
20:00 ч. Зенит 1:0 Кубан
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 3:1 Локомотив (М)
18:30 ч. Криля Советов 0:3 Анжи
17:45 ч. Спартак (М) 0:2 Динамо (М)
17:45 ч. Рубин Казан 2:0 Волга Новгород
16:45 ч. Амкар 1:0 Спартак (Налчик)
14:30 ч. Том 1:1 Ростов
18.06.2011 - 14 кръг
20:00 ч. Локомотив (М) 0:2 Спартак (М)
20:00 ч. Ростов 1:3 Рубин Казан
19:00 ч. Кубан 0:1 Краснодар
17:45 ч. Волга Новгород 0:2 Зенит
17:45 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 0:2 ЦСКА (М)
17:45 ч. Терек 2:0 Криля Советов
15:30 ч. Амкар 0:0 Анжи
15:30 ч. Динамо (М) 3:0 Том
12.06.2011 - 13 кръг
20:00 ч. Краснодар 4:2 Волга Новгород
20:00 ч. Рубин Казан 3:0 Динамо (М)
19:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 3:0 Анжи
18:30 ч. Криля Советов 1:0 Кубан
17:45 ч. Локомотив (М) 3:1 Спартак (Налчик)
17:45 ч. Зенит 4:0 Ростов
16:45 ч. Амкар 1:0 Терек
14:30 ч. Том 1:1 Спартак (М)
09.06.2011 - 12 кръг
20:00 ч. Ростов 1:3 Краснодар
20:00 ч. Спартак (М) 0:0 Рубин Казан
19:00 ч. Динамо (М) 1:1 Зенит
18:30 ч. Волга Новгород 2:0 Криля Советов
17:45 ч. Терек 2:4 ЦСКА (М)
17:45 ч. Кубан 3:2 Амкар
16:45 ч. Анжи 2:0 Спартак (Налчик)
14:30 ч. Том 2:2 Локомотив (М)
29.05.2011 - 11 кръг
19:30 ч. Краснодар 0:1 Динамо (М)
18:15 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:2 Анжи
18:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 1:1 Кубан
17:45 ч. Рубин Казан 4:1 Том
17:45 ч. Криля Советов 2:2 Ростов
16:30 ч. Амкар 1:0 Волга Новгород
16:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 2:2 Терек
15:00 ч. Зенит 3:0 Спартак (М)
20.05.2011 - 10 кръг
19:30 ч. Рубин Казан 0:0 Локомотив (М)
17:30 ч. Спартак (М) 4:0 Краснодар
17:15 ч. Кубан 1:1 Спартак (Налчик)
15:15 ч. Динамо (М) 1:0 Криля Советов
15:00 ч. Терек 1:0 Анжи
13:00 ч. Ростов 3:0 Амкар
10:45 ч. Том 2:1 Зенит
13.05.2011 - 9 кръг
19:45 ч. Локомотив (М) 4:0 Терек
19:30 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:1 Ростов
17:30 ч. Анжи 0:0 Кубан
17:15 ч. Криля Советов 0:1 Спартак (М)
15:15 ч. Краснодар 2:2 Том
15:00 ч. Зенит 2:2 Рубин Казан
13:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:1 Волга Новгород
12:30 ч. Амкар 0:0 Динамо (М)
06.05.2011 - 8 кръг
19:45 ч. Зенит 1:1 Локомотив (М)
17:30 ч. Рубин Казан 2:1 Краснодар
17:30 ч. Ростов 0:0 Спартак (Налчик)
15:15 ч. Спартак (М) 1:2 Амкар
15:15 ч. Волга Новгород 1:2 Анжи
13:00 ч. Кубан 2:1 Терек
13:00 ч. Динамо (М) 2:2 ЦСКА (М)
10:45 ч. Том 1:1 Криля Советов
29.04.2011 - 7 кръг
18:00 ч. Криля Советов 2:2 Рубин Казан
17:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 2:1 Кубан
15:30 ч. Краснодар 0:0 Зенит
15:15 ч. Терек 1:0 Волга Новгород
15:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 2:3 Динамо (М)
13:15 ч. Анжи 1:0 Ростов
13:00 ч. ЦСКА (М) 0:1 Спартак (М)
11:00 ч. Амкар 1:2 Том
22.04.2011 - 6 кръг
18:30 ч. Динамо (М) 2:2 Анжи
18:00 ч. Спартак (М) 1:0 Спартак (Налчик)
17:30 ч. Краснодар 1:4 Локомотив (М)
15:45 ч. Зенит 3:0 Криля Советов
15:15 ч. Ростов 1:0 Терек
13:30 ч. Рубин Казан 1:1 Амкар
13:00 ч. Волга Новгород 0:1 Кубан
11:15 ч. Том 1:1 ЦСКА (М)
15.04.2011 - 5 кръг
18:30 ч. Анжи 2:1 Спартак (М)
17:30 ч. Терек 0:0 Динамо (М)
16:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:2 Том
15:45 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:0 Рубин Казан
15:15 ч. Кубан 2:0 Ростов
13:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:0 Волга Новгород
13:00 ч. Криля Советов 0:0 Краснодар
11:15 ч. Амкар 1:3 Зенит
08.04.2011 - 4 кръг
19:45 ч. Спартак (М) 0:0 Терек
17:30 ч. Динамо (М) 1:0 Кубан
17:30 ч. Зенит 0:3 ЦСКА (М)
15:15 ч. Краснодар 1:0 Амкар
15:15 ч. Рубин Казан 0:0 Спартак (Налчик)
14:00 ч. Том 0:0 Анжи
13:00 ч. Криля Советов 1:0 Локомотив (М)
13:00 ч. Ростов 1:3 Волга Новгород
01.04.2011 - 3 кръг
19:45 ч. Кубан 3:1 Спартак (М)
17:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 1:1 Ростов
17:30 ч. ЦСКА (М) 1:1 Краснодар
17:00 ч. Терек 2:0 Том
15:15 ч. Волга Новгород 3:0 Динамо (М)
15:15 ч. Анжи 1:0 Рубин Казан
13:00 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 2:2 Зенит
13:00 ч. Амкар 1:1 Криля Советов
20.03.2011 - 2 кръг
19:45 ч. Спартак (М) 1:0 Волга Новгород
18:30 ч. Зенит 2:0 Анжи
отл. Криля Советов 0:3 ЦСКА (М)
15:30 ч. Рубин Казан 2:0 Терек
15:15 ч. Динамо (М) 3:1 Ростов
13:15 ч. Амкар 1:0 Локомотив (М)
13:00 ч. Краснодар 2:0 Спартак (Налчик)
11:00 ч. Том 0:1 Кубан
13.03.2011 - 1 кръг
18:30 ч. Ростов 4:0 Спартак (М)
17:45 ч. Волга Новгород 2:0 Том
17:30 ч. Терек 0:1 Зенит
17:30 ч. Локомотив (М) 3:2 Динамо (М)
16:30 ч. Спартак (Налчик) 1:0 Криля Советов
15:15 ч. ЦСКА (М) 2:0 Амкар
13:00 ч. Анжи 0:0 Краснодар
13:00 ч. Кубан 0:2 Рубин Казан